Sunday, 17 April 2011

我不是专业的博客,但我是平民的博客。



我不是一个很专业的博客。我不会怎么样把人群给吸引过啦,我不会怎么样把人群给拉拢过来。我的生活比较平民,比较实际。我不是出生在富有的家庭,这是事实。不是每个人都可以过那些富有的生活,就像我一样。我不富有,但我也不贫穷。我的家,乃是小康之家。 :)

我不知道怎么样才能给你们吸引过来,但我还能拥有自己的读者。我说过,我写部落格的推动力就是我的读者。虽然,我的部落格不是很有名,不像是那些已经出了名的博客一样。每天都可能会有4位数的浏览人数,每个月都可能会超过5位数的浏览人数。而我的部落格,每天的浏览人数都很有可能不会破2位数;一个月都有可能破不了3位数。但我还在写,那是为什么?

因为......你。就算我的部落格剩下你一个在读,我也会继续的写下去。即使是1个读者,我也应该继续写下去。支持我的人不多,讨厌我的人不少。但他们都有个共同点,就是他们的会花时间在我的部落格身上,读我写的一字一句。

讨厌我的人,他们会在留意我的部落格后,就到我的留言区留一些重伤我的话。我尝试不在乎,那你觉得我能办得到吗?很明显的,我办不到。因为我是人,人都会有感情的。你们现在都很有可能在诅骂这我,在想我怎么死。很抱歉,我不知道我做了什么,或写了什么敏感的话题,让你有机会对号入座。

你们说的话,我都很在意;你们做的事,我都有在看。讨厌我,也许是你们生活的一部分。这也许也是让你记得我的唯一方法。该写什么,该说什么,都是由我来决定的,不是吗?我不明白你们的思想是怎么样的思想,因为我和你们不一样。

我没有一双大大的眼睛,我没有一个很小很挺的鼻子,我没有像樱桃那么小的嘴巴,我没有很好的肤质,我没有很高挑的身高,我很没有很好的身材。这就是我,我就是如此的不完美。如果我是完美的话,我就不会是米奇賀了。

我是平民,平民有拼命的生活。我为我的生活在拼命,我为我的读者写部落格,我为我自己而活。我没有一个很爱我的男人,我没有一个很幸福的爱情生活,但我还蛮享受单身的生活。有哪个女生,不会想自己的Mr.Right快点出现?每个女生都会想。

这个部落格,我分享的很多,介绍的很多,教学的很多。我敢说,每一篇文章,都是我自己的心血。我,真的很努力了。当你知道你的付出已让人看见,你就会知道你自己在拼什么。我不美,也不有名,所以我有今天的部落格,有这些读者,都是靠我自己拼回来的。我跟那些美丽的人不一样,一个礼拜不写,偶尔写一次都会有45位数的人再看。我一旦一段时间不写部落格,读者们就会渐渐的忘掉我。天啊,为什么你们都不记得我? :( *突然的伤感*

天啊,为什么老天那么不公平? :( 我真的真的很努力了。当然,我也得谢谢那222人的关注。我看着我的关注人数增加,我真的会很开心,我不骗你。常常还会喊了出来,“又多一个人关注我啦!↖(^ω^)↗”。然后,家人就会觉得我在发神经。 ==''' 我正常的很,好吗?

平民的女孩,也会有人爱。谢谢你们的支持,也谢谢你们的冷言冷语让我成长,让我知道患难见真情的朋友有哪些。写了一堆的华语,其实都是因为今天听了一些刚认识的朋友说的话。她们都比较喜欢看华文篇。不管你看到没有,我都要说,这一篇文章,就只给那些支持我的人。谢谢你们,哪怕是只看过我部落格一次的朋友。很感谢你们,真的。

离开前,点击我的Nuffnang广告。拜托拜托 ><
Good Luck.
自恋,是我爱自己的一种方式。


How To Add Pages To Your Blog


1.Login your blogger account. 

2.Click into "Design".


3.Look for "Add a Gadget".


4.Now, click on "Pages". You shall see a "Add" button beside it. 


5.It will pop-out this to you. 


6.You've added your own page.


7.Move the Gadget to the top.


8.Click into "Edit Post"


9."Edit Pages" to edit your Pages details.


10.Click on "New Page".


11.PUBLISH PAGE after you done.


12.You're done.


You're done for adding page. Now, you got an awesome blog within those pages. Enjoy this tutorials, GOOD LUCK. 


Click on my nuffnang before you leave. Thank you! :D

Friday, 15 April 2011

This post, shouldn't be like this.



I was reading my blog posts just now, everything was formal.  No, I mean all the post. Rarely that I blogged about my mind. And this post, shouldn't be like this since I suppose to be upload another post. But I stopped it and I was deleted it, even that is a long post. You might say that I am mad. 


Before 11pm, it was the worst time for me. My tears came our so sudden and I don't really know what the hell happened to me. Eventhought, I am not talking, not doing anything, but thinking something. Yes, the things always effect my expression. Every time, it do effect me badly.  


They said the things had past, it is just like history. Learn from the past, be better in the future. People did it, but not me. You might pretend that nothing happened, but I can't . I didn't not cried for love, I swear. 


Very long time that I did not crying while typing for blog, the last time I did was......last year. And yet, I did it once again. Well, I can't control my expression that much. Because I am suck with it. 


Liars talk lies, stupid to be fooled, end up they got hurt by each other. People who pay out their trust on the wrong person, lastly they could feel that hurt. Everyone said that girls/boys doesn't pay our their true heart, but who did care when they paid out?


There is no one did care about foolish heart, just like us who did paid out their trust. We've be fooled in last time, we told ourself not to get fooled again. But because of those liars, we got fooled again. 


Stupid liars, please stop on lying to everyone. And please stop hurting everyone. Girls/Boys, please take back your words if you can't done your promise that well. Don't give hope to us, and make us feel disappointed. I felt that disappointed, in this time. 







Momma was asked me whether she should over sea or not. Of course momma, but please take care yourself.


It was an uncategorized post, I don't know why I typed so much in the short timing. But well, this is the only way I could speak out. Although I am talking to strangers, but it is better than talking to a friend. Hello strangers, thanks for reading or listening my bullshit. 


It was 2323, who were the one think of me? Aite, that is myself. Goodnight people, readers, followers, and haters. Have a nice dream.



Tuesday, 12 April 2011

They said that, they don't regret.






When I am still schooling, I was had a talk with those guys. 4 or 5? I was forgot, but I sure it's over than 3. That should be the ever first time we talk that serious, nothing about school, nothing about gossip but all about their love stories. They are so enjoy for telling me about that. 

One of them had a very dramatic love story. Once he told me that, my mind was just full of those korean's drama. It was like, what the fuck just the same with drama? But of course, that was a pretty sad story. We just don't know how can we comfort him.

People do hate these :

People who are in a relationship keep flirting with others male/female. 
People who are in a relationship doesn't be honest in that relation.
People who are in a relationship but they doesn't care their lover.
People who are in a relationship but they don't even give a damn to their lover.
People who are in a relationship but they don't believe their lover.

Honestly, I hope you can breakup with the one who are in a relationship with you if you did what I said on above. YOU DON'T REALLY LOVE HIM/HER ENOUGH. Don't play with people feeling, don't fool people. Or you will get back the same things in future. I swear. God know what you had done to others. I hope you will get back that HURT that you've been giving to others. 




Alright people, you guys should know that my GFF own a blog too. *If you don't know I don't blame you because I never shared her blog on my blog.* Don't ask me if you don't know who was my GFF, I will seriously kill you. Because you don't read my blog for that long!

If you are a faithful reader of my blog, YOU MUST KNOW THAT WHO SHE IS.  And now, she get to online and she get back to her blog. Currently is quite active on everything. You shall have a look on my pretty GFF's Blog.
Here you go! And yet, remember to comment her and tell her that you're came from my blog! HAHAHA, I wanna show her that how much I love her. :P

Goodbye People. Oh ya! THANKS FOR THE 217 FOLLOWERS, and make it more and more and more so you could get the prize earlier. :P And also, click on my nuffnang ads! Have a nice day.

Sunday, 10 April 2011

I love fried rice.

Woke up at 0959, I found that I was late. I am not going to school, don't think that I was late to school. HAHA. I told my cousin brother I must cook for him at this morning. I keep my promise, I was woke up when he is still sleeping. Opened my fridge, and see whether what can let me to cook. 


Carrots, Sweet Corns, Filament Stick, Rice, Eggs, Garlics. What else? Of course fried rice. HAHA, my favourite. :3
How to make a good fried rice? I don't know, but make sure your ingredients are fresh enough! *I confirm that my ingredients are fresh enough. HAHA.*




- 3 carrots


- 1 pack of Filament Stick 


- Garlic 


- Sweet Corns


- 5 eggs




After prepared all the ingredients. Do the following step.


First, remember to peel the carrots and diced it. 
Peel it.


Diced it.


Second, cut the Filament Stick. I love Filaments sticks so much, yes i do. :3 That is very nice!


Last step. Now is time to prepare Garlic. Mince the garlic.


Nothing to do for the sweet corns. :P
And then, cook it all. First, cook the garlic before eggs, carrots, sweet corn, and the filament stick. 
Then fried the all, I forgot to capture the fried progress. Sorry ehh. :/ Just one of it.




On my Pikachu bowl. :3 Yummmyyyyyyyyy!
And now I am eating this! The best. :3


Bye people, enjoy my fried rice post and I gonna enjoy my "guai ling gou".

Saturday, 9 April 2011

I got it!

Hey guys, do you remember that I was joined a content on daphkisses.com/blog ?
As you know I won for the 3rd, and I got the prize! Thank You Daphne!


I said yesterday, I must update today and NO advertisement anymore, so I did it. Gonna show off to you about what I got from her. And also, she proved me that it is really working. I mean giving out something on our own blog. I might have a try on it, but soon not now.


 She draw a smile and love on the paper. :D

Red Earth Ice Brownie eyeshadow





Alright, I am done for showing off! Goodbye loves! Click on my Nuffnang too! :D

Thursday, 7 April 2011

Girls can feel that hurt.


Every girls will have a period of adolescence. In the period of adolescence, menstrual period (MC) is what will happen in every single month. As we called as, day of the month.

Some of the girls will just same like me, when menstrual period came it is just like killing me. That is VERY pain, I don't know why. Maybe because I ate too much of Ice or else. To be honest, today was my 6th day of menstrual period. I bet this is the good timing to let me describe how pain and how it feel like.

Guys, you can't understand how the pain was like. And you can't share the pain with your girlfriend, but what can you do is only shut up when she is angry. Girls is REALLY easy to get angry when it is their menstrual period. 

Once I felt the pain, I feel like slapping myself and ask myself why do I ate so many Ice before this. 
Once I felt the pain, I am all silent that time. Because that is really pain. Sometime, I can't even bare with the pain, and I cried out.

And because of menstrual period, I always got scold by my mom. Why? Because of my sleep position. I will accidently make my bed or my pants become "red in color". I guess you know what I mean right?

But after I saw the advertisement on churpchurp, and I gave a chance on that. And so, my problems were SOLVED. No deny, the brand is my new love. That is SO USEFUL. So now, I gonna share with ALL THE GIRLS READERS. 

Libresse


Secure fit, Deep flow channels. That is what girls NEEDED so badly. 


Here are some different types of Libresse, you can find out the most suitable type for yourself. :)
You can ask them some questions, and they would answer you. Here you go.

Guys, please DO NOT laugh at girls because of the menstrual period's things. As Daphne said:" 如果世上沒有月經, 你就不存在了" (If there is no menstrual period, you will not be exist.) Menstrual period is not a funny thing or a bad thing. Girls should be glad because of that. BOYS WILL NEVER GET US! 

Stop laughing at us, thanks god you have us. Girls is much more harder than guys! Appreciate your girl please.
Click my ads before leave, thanks for your click and also thanks for your view. :) GO AND TRY IT OUT!

Wednesday, 6 April 2011

We eat and love.





So what's up people? How you all been doing? Okay, this post is all about the day that I hanged out with my sweetie. It suppose to appear on my blog since last......Sunday? Well, I am so late for updating. 


First stop : V1 
For VIVA La Bazaar. Herm, got no photo for the stop. But I will post again when next time the Event coming again. :)


Second stop : Sunway
Went Sunway for lunch. BBQ plaza. :D









Third stop : Honeymoon




 highly recommended :
Mango Pancake. *if i am not wrong*






Fourth stop : Library





Last stop : Sunway Asia Cafe. 
Have a super nice day with my friends! :D
CLICK ON MY NUFFNANG ADS BEFORE LEAVE HERE! THANK YOU!